Scott SpeedmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Scott Speedman

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 1, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Aisha Tyler
Aisha Tyler Joins Ryan Murphy's HBO Pilot Open

Aisha Tyler has landed a guest-starring role on Ryan Murphy's HBO pilot Open, TVLine repor…

Cheyenne Jackson
Cheyenne Jackson Joins Ryan Murphy's HBO Pilot Open

Cheyenne Jackson is the latest addition to the cast of Ryan Murphy's upcoming HBO pilot Op…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 14 6:00pm
The Vow FXX

A devoted husband (Channing Tatum) endeavors to win back his new bride's heart after she loses her memory in a tragic car accident.

Shop