Scott Pelley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Scott Cameron Pelley

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: July 28, 1957, Leo

Profession: Anchor

User Rating:3.61 out of 5 (119 ratings)

Your Rating:

Scott Pelley Photos

  • Scott Pelley speaks during the Texas Medal of Arts Awards ceremony at The Long Center on March 1, 2011 in Austin, Texas.
    Photo By: Gary Miller/FilmMagic.com

Related Galleries