Scott Moir Celebrity Watchlist

Scott Moir

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Scott Patrick Moir

Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 2, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Ice dancer

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating: