Scott Grimes Celebrity Watchlist

Scott Grimes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Scott Richard Grimes

Birth Place: Lowell, MA

Birthday: July 9, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Singer-songwriter

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating: