Scott Glenn Celebrity Watchlist

Scott Glenn

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Theodore Scott Glenn

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: January 26, 1941, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Scott Glenn Photos

  • Monk - Season 6, "Mr. Monk Is On The Run" - Scott Glenn as Sheriff Rollins, Tony Shalhoub as Monk
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/USA Network Photo