Scott Glenn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Theodore Scott Glenn

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: January 26, 1941, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating: