Scott Foley Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley

Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(293 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Guillermo Diaz, Scandal

Scandal's Guillermo Diaz: Huck Will "Fall Off the Wagon"

You can take the man out of B613, but can you take the B613 out of the man? That's been Huck's (Guillermo Diaz) dilemma on Scandal, but he looked to be on the up and up in the winter finale, after he pulled some reverse psychology on Rowan (Joe Morto… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Scandal Pops: Watch the Season 5 Episode 10 Recap
03:51 — The biggest moments from the Season 5 return of Scandal!
Fitz Names Jake the New Head of the NSA
02:58 — Olivia puts the pieces together.
Fitz Does Not Answer a Call from Olivia
01:14 — MIA: The Fitz Phone.
Olivia and Jake Heat Things up
02:00 — Jake is waiting on Olivia when she gets home.

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 13 8:00pm
ScandalIt's Hard Out Here for a General(Season 5, Episode 10) ABC

Olivia adjusts to single life differently than Fitz six months after their breakup. Meanwhile, Pope and Associates tackle a case that may lead to the emergence of a national crisis.

I’ll Watch758 Watching
Sun Feb 14 1:00am
ScandalHappy Birthday, Mr. President(Season 2, Episode 8) BET

Olivia returns to working at the White House in the wake of a national tragedy. Meanwhile, the early days of Fitz's presidency are recalled.

I’ll Watch2143 Watching
Sun Feb 14 2:00am
ScandalBlown Away(Season 2, Episode 9) BET

Olivia provides assistance to the vice president. Meanwhile, one of Olivia's staffers deals with a severe betrayal; and Cyrus uncovers the truth concerning James' mysterious investigation.

I’ll Watch1761 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley
  • Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor