Scott Foley Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley

Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(328 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bellamy Young and Kerry Washington, Scandal

Scandal Shocker! Bellamy Young on Mellie's VP Pick and That Rowan Twist

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's season finale of Scandal. Read at your own risk.] Grant-Ballard 2016! After Olivia (Kerry Washington) helped Jake (Scott Foley) escape from her father on Thursday's Season 5 finale of S… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Making Love in Vermont
00:50 — Liv and Fitz make love in the firelight.
The Talk - Sharon Osbourne on Blake Shelton's Friendly Divorce: 'I Admire People Who Can Do This'
03:12 — Blake Shelton spoke out about his divorce, saying that he and ex Miranda Lambert are still buddies. Can people be friends after going through a divorc (more…)
The Unit Season 2
THE UNIT is an action drama that follows a covert team of Special Forces operatives as they risk their lives on undercover missions around the globe, (more…)
The Unit Season 4
Returning for an exciting fourth season, Jonas Blane continues to lead the Unit on missions out in the field. The Unit includes Bob Brown, Colonel Tom (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 24 12:00pm
Scream 3 SHO2e

Sidney (Neve Campbell) tries to change her luck by changing her name and address, but her past comes back to haunt her on the set of a film that dramatizes her grisly history. Gale: Courteney Cox Arquette. Riley: David Arquette. Kincaid: Patrick Dempsey. R (more…)

I’ll Watch315 Watching
Sun Jul 24 7:00pm
Scream 3 SHO2e

Sidney (Neve Campbell) tries to change her luck by changing her name and address, but her past comes back to haunt her on the set of a film that dramatizes her grisly history. Gale: Courteney Cox Arquette. Riley: David Arquette. Kincaid: Patrick Dempsey. R (more…)

I’ll Watch315 Watching
Fri Jul 29 2:00am
Cougar TownMystery Man(Season 1, Episode 10) TBS

A wealthy man (Scott Foley) has an ulterior motive in his search for an expensive home; Ellie tests her trust of Andy by leaving their baby with him for a day.

I’ll Watch16 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley
  • Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »