Scott Foley Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley

Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(321 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bellamy Young and Kerry Washington, Scandal

Scandal Shocker! Bellamy Young on Mellie's VP Pick and That Rowan Twist

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's season finale of Scandal. Read at your own risk.] Grant-Ballard 2016! After Olivia (Kerry Washington) helped Jake (Scott Foley) escape from her father on Thursday's Season 5 finale of S… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Fitz Supports Olivia
03:01 — Olivia visits Fitz in the Oval.
Cyrus Seeks Help from Olivia Pope
02:15 — Cyrus has a Papa Pope problem.
Olivia Gets Jake's Message
00:49 — It's time for the Scandal Season 5 finale!
Scandal Pops: Watch the Season 5 Episode 20 Recap
03:34 — Watch the top OMG moments from the "Trump Card" episode of Scandal.

Watch See all »

Mon May 30 8:00pm
Scream 3 FLIXe

Sidney (Neve Campbell) tries to change her luck by changing her name and address, but her past comes back to haunt her on the set of a film that dramatizes her grisly history. Gale: Courteney Cox Arquette. Riley: David Arquette. Kincaid: Patrick Dempsey. R (more…)

I’ll Watch312 Watching
Wed Jun 1 3:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitHammered(Season 11, Episode 4) USA-E

A man (Scott Foley) wakes up next to a dead woman and has no memory of who she is or what happened. The investigation takes Benson and Stabler in a variety of directions.

I’ll Watch184 Watching
Sat Jun 4 1:00am
Cougar TownWake Up Time(Season 1, Episode 20) TBS

Jules comforts Travis when he breaks up with his girlfriend; Sara wonders if Jules is a threat to her relationship with Grayson; Andy worries that his son looks nothing like him.

I’ll Watch15 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley
  • Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor