Scott FoleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley

Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (283 ratings)

Your Rating:

Scott Foley, Marika Dominczyk
Scott Foley, Wife Welcome Baby Boy

Nov 19, 2014 1:19 PM EST

Scott Foley
Scott Foley Expecting Third Child

Jul 16, 2014 9:33 AM EDT

Jeff Perry and Kerry Washington
Scandal: Who Got Shot?

Mar 13, 2014 11:21 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop