Scott FoleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley

Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (283 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 1:00am
ScandalTop of the Hour(Season 2, Episode 16) BET

Olivia represents a CEO having a torrid affair with Fitz's top pick for the Supreme Court opening. Meanwhile, Huck mentors Quinn; Harrison and Abby renegotiate their friendship; and Cyrus and Mellie vie for Fitz's attention.

Sun Feb 1 2:00am
ScandalSnake in the Garden(Season 2, Episode 17) BET

Hollis seeks Olivia's help when his daughter is abducted. Meanwhile, David remains in peril, finding safety at Pope and Associates; Olivia and Jake move beyond flirting; and Cyrus desperately tries to get back on Fitz's good side.

Thu Feb 5 9:00pm
ScandalWhere's the Black Lady?New(Season 4, Episode 11) ABC

Olivia remains missing, so her team members unite to try to rescue her safely.

Fri Feb 6 10:00pm
Scandal BET

A former White House communications director opens a Washington, D.C. crisis-management firm in this drama based on the work of crisis manager Judy Smith, whose clients have included Monica Lewinsky and Justice Clarence Thomas.

Fri Feb 6 11:00pm
ScandalWhere the Sun Don't Shine(Season 4, Episode 9) BET

Danger looms for those close to Olivia because Command can't be outwitted. Meanwhile, Cyrus feels the ramifications of his actions; and Huck and Quinn finally deduce what Elizabeth's been planning, but time is not on their side.

Sun Feb 8 1:00am
ScandalMolly, You in Danger, Girl(Season 2, Episode 18) BET

Olivia's team look for a mistake in one of their old cases, realizing an error could put them in grave danger. Meanwhile, Olivia and Jake's relationship progresses; and Fitz and Mellie's marriage hits a new low point.

Sun Feb 8 2:00am
ScandalSeven Fifty-Two(Season 2, Episode 19) BET

Details from Huck's background are disclosed. Meanwhile, Olivia and Fitz have an intense conversation and aren't careful about whether they're being watched; Cyrus grows suspicious of Jake; and Mellie makes a choice that could have severe repercussions.

Thu Feb 12 9:00pm
ScandalFull CircleNew(Season 4, Episode 12) ABC

Olivia outsmarts her captors, but only temporarily. Meanwhile, Jake, Huck and Quinn seek an old pal's assistance; and Cyrus must take control when Fitz is pushed to his limits.

Fri Feb 13 10:00pm
ScandalNew BET

A former White House communications director opens a Washington, D.C. crisis-management firm in this drama based on the work of crisis manager Judy Smith, whose clients have included Monica Lewinsky and Justice Clarence Thomas.

Fri Feb 13 11:00pm
ScandalWhere the Sun Don't Shine(Season 4, Episode 9) BET

Danger looms for those close to Olivia because Command can't be outwitted. Meanwhile, Cyrus feels the ramifications of his actions; and Huck and Quinn finally deduce what Elizabeth's been planning, but time is not on their side.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop