Scott FoleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley

Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (283 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 9:00pm
ScandalWhere's the Black Lady?New(Season 4, Episode 11) ABC

Olivia remains missing, so her team members unite to try to rescue her safely.

Fri Feb 6 10:00pm
Scandal BET

A former White House communications director opens a Washington, D.C. crisis-management firm in this drama based on the work of crisis manager Judy Smith, whose clients have included Monica Lewinsky and Justice Clarence Thomas.

Fri Feb 6 11:00pm
ScandalWhere the Sun Don't Shine(Season 4, Episode 9) BET

Danger looms for those close to Olivia because Command can't be outwitted. Meanwhile, Cyrus feels the ramifications of his actions; and Huck and Quinn finally deduce what Elizabeth's been planning, but time is not on their side.