Scott Foley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley

Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (283 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
ScandalThe Lawn ChairNew(Season 4, Episode 14) ABC

An unfortunate event occurs in Washington, D.C., and it becomes the focal point of national news. Meanwhile, the White House must figure out how to handle the vice president.

Sun Mar 8 12:00am
ScandalSay Hello to My Little Friend(Season 3, Episode 4) BET

A philandering senator who takes risqué photos of himself becomes Olivia's latest client. Elsewhere, Mellie becomes entangled in a scandal with a congresswoman.

Sun Mar 8 1:00am
ScandalMore Cattle, Less Bull(Season 3, Episode 5) BET

Olivia's team investigate a congresswoman. Meanwhile, Olivia and Mellie have an unexpected encounter at the White House Correspondents' Dinner; and Jake and Huck learn more about Operation Remington.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop