Scott Eastwood Celebrity Watchlist

Scott Eastwood

Birth Name: Scott Clinton Reeves

Birth Place: Carmel, California, United States

Birthday: March 21, 1986, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Scott Eastwood

Scott Eastwood Reveals Ashton Kutcher Cheated on Demi Moore with His Ex

Scott Eastwood is the best. Let's just get that out of the way. But on Thursday's Watch What Happens Live, he got even better. Jon Cryer opens up about dating Demi Moore After a fan called in to ask Jon Cryer if it was awkward working with Ashton Kut… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 4 2:30pm
Fury STARZ

During the Allies final push into Europe in April 1945, a battle-weary army sergeant leads a Sherman tank and its crew on a deadly mission behind enemy lines.

Tue Aug 4 11:05pm
Fury STARZ

During the Allies final push into Europe in April 1945, a battle-weary army sergeant leads a Sherman tank and its crew on a deadly mission behind enemy lines.

Thu Aug 6 3:25am
Fury STARZ

During the Allies final push into Europe in April 1945, a battle-weary army sergeant leads a Sherman tank and its crew on a deadly mission behind enemy lines.

More NewsSee all »

Britt Robertson, Colin Ford, Mackenzie Lintz
Under the Dome's Latest Victim Speaks Out on Bloody End

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Under the Dome's Season 2 premiere. Read at your o…

Scott Eastwood
Two Chicago PD Actors Exit

Two Chicago PD actors are off the beat. Scott Eastwood and Tania Raymonde, who both appeared in May'…

Chicago Fire
Dick Wolf Talks Chicago Fire Renewal Hopes and Possible Spin-Off: "I'm Always Optimistic"

Casting is already underway on the as-yet-unnamed Chicago Fire spin-off, but the series' executive p…

Kim Raver and Chris O'Donnell
Hoping to Duplicate Success, Networks Turn to More Spinoffs

It's one of the oldest adages in Hollywood: If at first you do succeed, try and try again… to replic…

Tania Raymonde
Lost Alum, Clint Eastwood's Son Join NBC's Chicago Fire Spin-Off

The Chicago Fire spin-off is taking shape. Tania Raymonde and Scott Eastwood are the first actors to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Scott Clinton Reeves
  • Birth Place: Carmel, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 21, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »