Scott Eastwood Celebrity Watchlist

Scott Eastwood

Birth Name: Scott Clinton Reeves

Birth Place: Carmel, California, United States

Birthday: March 21, 1986, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Swift

Check Out a Sneak Peek of Taylor Swift's Wild and Steamy New Music Video

In case you already can't wait for the 2015 MTV Video Music Awards, Taylor Swift just gave you another reason to be excited. The singer posted a teaser for her latest music video, "Wildest Dreams," on Instagram, and we can already spot her homage to… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Suicide Squad - Trailer
02:33 — It feels good to be bad… Assemble a team of the world’s most dangerous, incarcerated Super Villains, provide them with the most powerful arsenal at th (more…)
Scott Eastwood on The Rock and Vin Diesel's Rumored 'Fast 8' Feud
01:49 — While there's been much made of the rumored feud, Eastwood said that nothing appeared wrong during filming.
Scott Eastwood On the Rock and Vin Diesel's Rumored 'Fast 8' Feud
01:48 — While there's been much made of the rumored feud, Eastwood said that nothing appeared wrong during filming.
Scott Eastwood: I Cried Watching ‘The Notebook’
04:39 — Scott Eastwood and Britt Robertson join TODAY to talk about their film “The Longest Ride,” based on a book by Nicholas Sparks. Eastwood also admits he (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 2:21am
Fury STZEN

During the Allies' final push into Europe in April 1945, a battle-weary Army sergeant leads a Sherman tank and its crew on a deadly mission behind enemy lines.

I’ll Watch116 Watching
Sun Oct 2 2:45pm
Fury STZEN

During the Allies' final push into Europe in April 1945, a battle-weary Army sergeant leads a Sherman tank and its crew on a deadly mission behind enemy lines.

I’ll Watch116 Watching
Thu Oct 6 9:00am
The Longest Ride MAX

A star-crossed love affair begins between a retired bull rider who wants to get back in the saddle and an art student preparing to seek her fortune in New York City. As their relationship is put to the ultimate test, the wisdom of an aging man who recalls (more…)

I’ll Watch163 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Scott Eastwood
Scott Eastwood Reveals Ashton Kutcher Cheated on Demi Moore with His Ex

Watch his amazing confession onWatch What Happens Live

Britt Robertson, Colin Ford, Mackenzie Lintz
Under the Dome's Latest Victim Speaks Out on Bloody End

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Under the Dome's Season 2 premiere. Read at your o…

Scott Eastwood
Two Chicago PD Actors Exit

Two Chicago PD actors are off the beat. Scott Eastwood and Tania Raymonde, who both appeared in May'…

Chicago Fire
Dick Wolf Talks Chicago Fire Renewal Hopes and Possible Spin-Off: "I'm Always Optimistic"

Casting is already underway on the as-yet-unnamed Chicago Fire spin-off, but the series' executive p…

Kim Raver and Chris O'Donnell
Hoping to Duplicate Success, Networks Turn to More Spinoffs

It's one of the oldest adages in Hollywood: If at first you do succeed, try and try again… to replic…

Tania Raymonde
Lost Alum, Clint Eastwood's Son Join NBC's Chicago Fire Spin-Off

The Chicago Fire spin-off is taking shape. Tania Raymonde and Scott Eastwood are the first actors to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Scott Clinton Reeves
  • Birth Place: Carmel, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 21, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Actor