Scott Cohen Celebrity Watchlist

Scott Cohen

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Scott E. Cohen

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating: