Scott Cohen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott E. Cohen

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Levy and Juan Pablo di Pace
NBC Announces Midseason Premiere Dates: When Does The Bible Sequel A.D. Debut?

Hallelujah! We now have a date for the second coming… of producer Mark Burnett's religious…

Ken Marinom Casey Wilson
NBC Orders Casey Wilson Comedy, Katherine Heigl Drama and More

NBC has given series orders to Casey Wilson-Ken Marino comedy Marry Me, spy drama Allegian…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 1:30am
Love and Other Drugs BRAVO

A free-spirited young woman (Anne Hathaway) meets her match in a pharmaceutical salesman (Jake Gyllenhaal), and the couple soon discover that the chemistry between them is more powerful than any drug. Directed by Edward Zwick.

Sat Feb 28 5:00am
Hawaii Five-0Ohana(Season 1, Episode 2) TNT

A former cyber-terrorism expert is kidnapped and Five-0 try to rescue him before there is a breach in national security. The investigation reveals the abducted man has a so-called skeleton key that allows access into government computers and that Russian m (more…)

Sat Mar 7 1:00pm
Blue BloodsChinatown(Season 1, Episode 8) WGNA

Jamie witnesses a crime in Chinatown and one of the suspects is accidentally killed while Jamie pursues him. Internal Affairs investigates and learns Jamie was off duty at the time, and Jamie fears the reason he was in Chinatown will become known---to secr (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop