Scott CohenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott E. Cohen

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Levy and Juan Pablo di Pace
NBC Announces Midseason Premiere Dates: When Does The Bible Sequel A.D. Debut?

Hallelujah! We now have a date for the second coming… of producer Mark Burnett's religious…

Ken Marinom Casey Wilson
NBC Orders Casey Wilson Comedy, Katherine Heigl Drama and More

NBC has given series orders to Casey Wilson-Ken Marino comedy Marry Me, spy drama Allegian…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 1:00am
Gilmore GirlsDeer-Hunters(Season 1, Episode 4) ABCFAM

After receiving a bad grade on an English paper, Rory tries to prepare for a major test on Shakespeare, only to find a bored Lorelai nagging her for attention. Elsewhere, Sookie broods over a review from a magazine's food critic. Max Medina: Scott Cohen. P (more…)

Wed Feb 4 11:00am
Gator BoysDeadliest Catches(Season 4, Episode 11) ANIMAL

The 10 greatest exploits by Gator Boys Alligator Rescue are recalled by Paul, Jimmy, Ashley, Tre and Scott.

Wed Feb 4 12:00pm
Gilmore GirlsDeer-Hunters(Season 1, Episode 4) ABCFAM

After receiving a bad grade on an English paper, Rory tries to prepare for a major test on Shakespeare, only to find a bored Lorelai nagging her for attention. Elsewhere, Sookie broods over a review from a magazine's food critic. Max Medina: Scott Cohen. P (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop