Scott CaanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Andrew Caan

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 23, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer

User Rating: (279 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Producer
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Writer
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop