Scott CaanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Andrew Caan

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 23, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer

User Rating: (279 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Scott Caan and Alex O'Loughlin
Exclusive Photos: The New _Hawaii Five-0_ Team – With Grover – Soaks Up the Sun

The Hawaii Five-0 squad will look a little different when the show returns for its fifth s…

Scott Caan, Kacy Byxbee
_Hawaii Five-0_'s Scott Caan Expecting First Child

Scott Caan and his girlfriend Kacy Byxbee are expecting their first child together, his re…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 5:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesTouch of Death(Season 3, Episode 21) ESQTV

A crossover episode that began on "Hawaii Five-0" concludes with Sam, Callen, Danny and Chin Ho traveling to the mainland to track a suspect carrying a deadly virus.

Fri Jan 30 6:00pm
Ocean's Thirteen VH1

Second sequel to the remake of the 1960 Rat Pack caper finds suave con man Danny Ocean and his crew plotting to rob a casino owner who double-crossed Danny's mentor.

Fri Jan 30 9:00pm
Hawaii Five-0La Po'inoNew(Season 5, Episode 13) CBS

A patient infected with a contagious and lethal strain of bird flu is kidnapped and the culprits intend to weaponize the virus.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop