Scott Caan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Andrew Caan

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 23, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (279 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Scott Caan and Alex O'Loughlin
Exclusive Photos: The New Hawaii Five-0 Team – With Grover – Soaks Up the Sun

The Hawaii Five-0 squad will look a little different when the show returns for its fifth s…

Scott Caan, Kacy Byxbee
Hawaii Five-0's Scott Caan Expecting First Child

Scott Caan and his girlfriend Kacy Byxbee are expecting their first child together, his re…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 1:00pm
Ocean's Thirteen E!

Second sequel to the remake of the 1960 Rat Pack caper finds suave con man Danny Ocean and his crew plotting to rob a casino owner who double-crossed Danny's mentor.

Fri Mar 6 8:30am
Boiler Room IFC

A college dropout (Giovanni Ribisi) running an illegal gambling casino out of his Queens house is recruited to work for a shady brokerage firm that sells bogus stocks over the phone to unsuspecting customers. Abby: Nia Long. Young: Ben Affleck. Greg: Nicky (more…)

Fri Mar 6 3:15pm
Boiler Room IFC

A college dropout (Giovanni Ribisi) running an illegal gambling casino out of his Queens house is recruited to work for a shady brokerage firm that sells bogus stocks over the phone to unsuspecting customers. Abby: Nia Long. Young: Ben Affleck. Greg: Nicky (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop