Scott BakulaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Stewart Bakula

Birth Place: St Louis, MO

Birthday: October 9, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (826 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dean Winters, Josh Duhamel
Critic's Notebook: CBS at TCA

Jul 18, 2014 10:35 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop