Scott Bakula Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Scott Stewart Bakula

Birth Place: St Louis, MO

Birthday: October 9, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (826 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2004
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor