Scott Bakula Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Stewart Bakula

Birth Place: St Louis, MO

Birthday: October 9, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (826 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andrew Lincoln, Ioan Gruffudd, David Boreanaz
Mega Buzz: Walking Dead's Leader, Forever's Murders and Bones' Demons

p>Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send al…

Dean Stockwell, Scott Bakula
NCIS: New Orleans' Scott Bakula Teases the Quantum Leap Reunion: "It Was a Good Day for the Old Guys"

In the spirit of Thanksgiving,┬áNCIS: New Orleans┬áreunites old friends this week as former…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 10:00pm
LookingLooking for a PlotNew(Season 2, Episode 7) HBOe

Patrick attends a funeral with Dom and Doris in their hometown of Modesto, Cal., after a sudden death in the family.

Mon Mar 2 12:55am
LookingLooking for a Plot(Season 2, Episode 7) HBOe

Patrick attends a funeral with Dom and Doris in their hometown of Modesto, Cal., after a sudden death in the family.

Mon Mar 2 2:55am
LookingLooking for a Plot(Season 2, Episode 7) HBOe

Patrick attends a funeral with Dom and Doris in their hometown of Modesto, Cal., after a sudden death in the family.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop