Scott Baio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Scott Vincent James Baio

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: September 22, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1974

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop