Savannah Guthrie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Savannah Clark Guthrie

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 27, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Journalist, Attorney, Legal analyst

User Rating:3.34 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Savannah Guthrie Photos

  • Savannah Guthrie and Matt Lauer - 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 12, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • The Today Show - Savannah Guthrie and Matt Lauer, July 9, 2012
    Photo By: Peter Kramer/NBC
  • The Today Show - Natalie Morales, Savannah Guthrie, Matt Lauer and Al Roker, July 9, 2012
    Photo By: Peter Kramer/NBC
  • Today - Al Roker, Savannah Guthrie, Matt Lauer, Natalie Morales, June 27, 2012
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/NBC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop