Savannah Guthrie Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Savannah Clark Guthrie

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 27, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Journalist, Attorney, Legal analyst

User Rating:3.34 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Siri Pinter, Carson Daly
Carson Daly Welcomes Baby Girl

Aug 21, 2014 9:48 AM EDT

Savannah Guthrie
Today's Savannah Guthrie Is Engaged

May 13, 2013 11:26 AM EDT

Show More