Savannah Guthrie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Savannah Clark Guthrie

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 27, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Journalist, Attorney, Legal analyst

User Rating:3.34 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Panelist
2015
Reporter
2014
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Panelist
2012
Panelist
2012
Panelist
2012
Panelist
2011
Appearing
2010
Panelist
2010
Host
1952

Shop