Savannah Guthrie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Savannah Clark Guthrie

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 27, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Journalist, Attorney, Legal analyst

User Rating:3.34 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop