Savannah GuthrieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Savannah Clark Guthrie

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 27, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Journalist, Attorney, Legal analyst

User Rating: (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Savannah Guthrie, Jimmy Fallon, Matt Lauer
Top Videos: Bette Midler's Kickstarter on the Moon, News Anchor Dances to Taylor Swift

This week, a news anchor caught Taylor Swift fever in the middle of a broadcast while his…

Shop