Sasheer Zamata Celebrity Watchlist

Sasheer Zamata

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sasheer Zamata Moore

Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana, United States

Birthday: May 6, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: