Sasha Pieterse Celebrity Watchlist

Sasha Pieterse

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sasha Embeth Pieterse

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Birthday: February 17, 1996, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (150 ratings)

Your Rating:

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars: "A"'s Worst Acts

Jun 26, 2012 10:55 AM EDT

Show More