Sasha PieterseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sasha Embeth Pieterse

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Birthday: February 17, 1996, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (150 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars
5 Teases for the Icy Pretty Little Liars Christmas Special

Nothing screams "holiday season" quite like a Pretty Little Liars Christmas special. On Tu…

Troian Bellisario, Janel Parrish
Pretty Little Liars Finale Postmortem: A's Latest Victim Speaks Out!

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's Pretty Little Liars finale.…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 6:00pm
Good Luck Chuck OXYGN

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist (Dane Cook) in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend. Jessica Alba, Dan Fogler. Directed by Mark Helfrich.

Tue Feb 3 12:20am
Good Luck Chuck OXYGN

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist (Dane Cook) in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend. Jessica Alba, Dan Fogler. Directed by Mark Helfrich.

Tue Feb 3 7:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsThe Bin of Sin(Season 5, Episode 17) ABCFAM

"A" wants to frame Hanna for Mona's murder, so Hanna's pals devise a plan to get her out of trouble, but Hanna refuses to take the easy way out. Meanwhile, Aria makes an admission to Ezra; and Spencer's behavior causes problems for Toby at work.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop