Sasha PieterseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sasha Embeth Pieterse

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Birthday: February 17, 1996, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (150 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars
5 Teases for the Icy Pretty Little Liars Christmas Special

Nothing screams "holiday season" quite like a Pretty Little Liars Christmas special. On Tu…

Troian Bellisario, Janel Parrish
Pretty Little Liars Finale Postmortem: A's Latest Victim Speaks Out!

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's Pretty Little Liars finale.…

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 27 7:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsOver a Barrel(Season 5, Episode 16) ABCFAM

A search for Mona's laptop gets underway, and it may lead Spencer and Caleb to break Toby's rules. Meanwhile, Aria gets sidetracked when she's about to come clean to Ezra; and Hanna tries to keep her mom's secret when Pastor Ted returns.

Tue Jan 27 8:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsThe Bin of SinNew(Season 5, Episode 17) ABCFAM

"A" wants to frame Hanna for Mona's murder, so Hanna's pals devise a plan to get her out of trouble, but Hanna refuses to take the easy way out. Meanwhile, Aria makes an admission to Ezra; and Spencer's behavior causes problems for Toby at work.

Tue Jan 27 10:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsThe Bin of Sin(Season 5, Episode 17) ABCFAM

"A" wants to frame Hanna for Mona's murder, so Hanna's pals devise a plan to get her out of trouble, but Hanna refuses to take the easy way out. Meanwhile, Aria makes an admission to Ezra; and Spencer's behavior causes problems for Toby at work.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop