Sasha Cohen Celebrity Watchlist

Sasha Cohen

Birth Name: Alexandra Pauline Cohen

Birth Place: Westwood, California, United States

Birthday: October 26, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Figure skater

TV Guide Rating:(40 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Olympic Figure Skater Sasha Cohen Ties the Knot With Tom May
00:58 — The Olympian is officially a married woman!
Olympic Figure Skater Sasha Cohen Ties The Knot With Tom May
00:59 — The Olympian is officially a married woman!

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 3:30am
Blades of Glory TBS

Two bitter figure skating rivals exploit a rules loophole to compete in pairs' tournament.

I’ll Watch389 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexandra Pauline Cohen
  • Birth Place: Westwood, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 26, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Figure skater

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college