Sasha Cohen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexandra Pauline Cohen

Birth Place: Westwood, CA

Birthday: October 26, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Performer
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Performer
2003
Performer
2003

Shop