Sasha Cohen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexandra Pauline Cohen

Birth Place: Westwood, CA

Birthday: October 26, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Spot the Fake Celebrity Talent

CBS has announced a new reality series called Secret Talents of the Stars, which debuts Ap…

Las Vegas scoop please!

Question: Las Vegas scoop please!Answer: It's official: Olympic ice princess Sasha Cohen w…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 2:00pm
Blades of Glory TBS

Laugh-laced story of bitter rivals (Will Ferrell, Jon Heder) who exploit a rules loophole to compete in pairs' figure skating. Directed by Josh Gordon and Will Speck. Features cameos by skating greats Brian Boitano, Dorothy Hamill, Peggy Fleming, Sasha Coh (more…)

Shop