Sarah Wright Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Fay Wright

Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: September 28, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Sarah Wright Photos

  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Thank Me" - Sarah Wright Olsen, Ken Marino, John Gemberling and Tymberlee Hill
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Thank Me" - Ken Marino, Casey Wilson, Tim Meadows, Dan Bucatinsky, JoBeth Williams, Sarah Writh Olsen, John Gemberling and Tymberlee Hill
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Move Me" - Sarah Wright Olsen
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Move Me" - Dan Bucatinsky, Casey Wilson, Tim Meadows and Sarah Wright Olsen
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 -"Pilot" - Sarah Wright Olsen and Tymberlee Hill
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - Sarah Wright Olsen as Dennah
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - Tymberlee Hill, Ken Marino, Casey Wilson, Tim Meadows, Sarah Wright Olsen and John Gemberling
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Parks and Recreation - Season 5 - Christie Brinkley, Sarah Wright, Amy Poehler and Jim O'Heir
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Parks and Recreation - Season 5 - "Ron & Diane" - Christie Brinkley, Sarah Wright and Peter Porte
    Photo By: Danny Feld/NBC
  • The Middle - Season 2 - "A Birthday Story" - Sarah Wright
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Accidentally on Purpose - Season 1 - "The Love Guru" - Grant Show, Jenna Elfman and Sarah Wright
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Accidentally on Purpose - Season 1 - "The Love Guru" - Nicolas Wright, Jenna Elfman and Diora Baird
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • 7th Heaven - Season 11 - "Inked"- (L-R) Tyler Hoechlin as "Martin Brewer" and Sarah Wright as "Jane"
    Photo By: Paul McCallum/The CW

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop