Sarah SilvermanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Bennett Silverman

Birth Place: Bedford, New Hampshire, United States

Birthday: December 1, 1970, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Writer

User Rating: (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Futurama
Comedy Central Cancels Futurama

Apr 22, 2013 1:24 PM EDT

Molly McNearney and Jimmy Kimmel
Jimmy Kimmel Gets Engaged

Aug 15, 2012 12:33 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop