Sarah Shahi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

Birth Place: Euless, TX

Birthday: January 10, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (864 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sarah Shahi
For Sarah Shahi, Life Is Beautiful

Oct 6, 2008 10:39 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop