Sarah Shahi Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

Birth Place: Euless, Texas, United States

Birthday: January 10, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (864 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More