Sarah Shahi Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

Birth Place: Euless, Texas, United States

Birthday: January 10, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (864 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 6:10pm
RebaCheyenne's Rival(Season 6, Episode 10) CMT

Reba finds a perfect house for Cheyenne and Van to buy, but Cheyenne sours on it when she learns it's being sold by her former high-school rival (Sarah Shahi).

Tue Apr 7 10:01pm
Person of InterestSearch and DestroyNew(Season 4, Episode 19) CBS

Reese and Finch try to protect a software CEO whose behavior becomes erratic after a hacker attack reveals his secrets.

Fri Apr 10 10:00am
FrasierDoor Jam(Season 10, Episode 11) LIFE

A quirky physical therapist (Ana Gasteyer) has a hand in Daphne's sessions with Martin; the Crane brothers con their way into a posh spa but are barred from the “gold-level access.” Spa Receptionist: Hal Sparks. Leila: Sarah Shahi.