Sarah Shahi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

Birth Place: Euless, TX

Birthday: January 10, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (864 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop