Sarah Shahi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

Birth Place: Euless, TX

Birthday: January 10, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (864 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Emerson
Person of Interest Bosses, Star on Shocking Exit and That Big Kiss

Get all the details on last night's spoiler-filled episode

Person of Interest
Exclusive Person of Interest Sneak Peek: Why Is Shaw Chained Up?

Person of Interest's Shaw definitely doesn't like being tied down.On Tuesday's episode, wh…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 6:00pm
Old School TBS

In an effort to recapture their youth, three disillusioned men start a frat house, then run afoul of the dean. Luke Wilson and Will Ferrell star in this uneven “Animal House” rip-off from director Todd Phillips, who co-wrote the script.

Mon Mar 2 12:00am
Old School TBS

In an effort to recapture their youth, three disillusioned men start a frat house, then run afoul of the dean. Luke Wilson and Will Ferrell star in this uneven “Animal House” rip-off from director Todd Phillips, who co-wrote the script.

Mon Mar 2 12:45am
Bullet to the Head HBOSGe

A hit man and a New York cop team up to get revenge on the killers who murdered their partners.

Shop