Sarah RamosCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Emily Ramos

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 21, 1991, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sarah Ramos Photos

  • Rachel Boston, Will Estes,Keith Robinson, Vanessa Lengies, Sarah Ramos, Jonathan Adams of "American Dreams" - 5th Annual Family Television Awards - Aug. 2003
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Parenthood - Season 4 - "Family Portrait" - Sarah Ramos and Max Burkholder
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 3 - "My Brother's Wedding" - Peter Krause, Sarah Ramos, Max Burkholder and Monica Potter
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 3 - "Road Trip" - Miles Heizer as Drew Holt and Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 3 - "Missing" - Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman, Hailey Hydar as Nora Braverman, Peter Krause as Adam Braverman, Monica Potter as Kristina Braverman and Max Burkholder as Max Braverman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 2 - "Seven Names" - Michael B. Jordan as Alex Mercer and Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 2 - "Date Night" - Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman and Monica Potter as Kristina Braverman
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 2 - "Date Night" - Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 1 - "Team Braverman" - Peter Krause as Adam Braverman, Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman, Monica Potter as Kristina Braverman and Max Burkholder as Max Braverman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 1 - "Perchance to Dream" - Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman and Peter Krause as Adam Braverman
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 1 - "The Deep End of the Poo" - Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman and Max Burkholder as Max Braverman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 1 - "The Deep End of the Pool" - Sarah Ramos as haddie Braverman, Monica Potter as Kristina Braverman and Peter Krause as Adam Braverman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Parenthood- Season 1 - Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Parenthood- Season 1 - Max Burkholder as Max Braverman, Monica Potter as Kristina Braverman, Peter Krause as Adam Braverman and Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman
    Photo By: Art Streiber/NBC
  • Wizards of Waverly Place - Season 2 - "Beware Wolf" - Sarah Ramos as Isabella and David Henrie as Justin
    Photo By: Joel Warren/Disney Channel
  • Runaway - "Mr. Rader Goes to Washington" - Sarah Ramos as Hannah and Dustin Milligan as Henry
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/The CW
  • Runaway - Dustin Milligan, Sarah Ramos, Donnie Wahlberg, Leslie Hope and Nathan Gamble
    Photo By: Brook Palmer/The CW

Related Galleries

The Worst Hair of Fall TV

11 Photos | Oct 4, 2011

Shop