Sarah Ramos Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Emily Ramos

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 21, 1991, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop