Sarah RamosCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Emily Ramos

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 21, 1991, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop