Sarah Rafferty Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty

Birth Place: New Canaan, CT

Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(86 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patrick J. Adams, Suits

USA Renews Suits for Season 7

Suits has been renewed for a seventh season, USA announced Wednesday. The legal drama, which will air the fourth episode of Season 6 tonight, will get another 16 episodes in 2017. Suits is currently the longest-running series on USA. It will reach 10… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Meghan Markle: Season 6 of ‘Suits’ Changes Everyone’s Lives
03:13 — After a shocking Season 5 finale, the legal drama “Suits” has returned. Stars Meghan Markle and Sarah Rafferty are on TODAY to dish details about what (more…)
Sneak Peek
02:23 — Suits stars Gabriel Macht as a top Manhattan lawyer who sets out to recruit a hotshot associate and hires the only guy that impresses him – Patrick J. (more…)
Suits, Season 5
"Suits" returns for a provocative fifth season. The series stars Gabriel Macht ("Love and Other Drugs"), SAG Award nominee Patrick J. Adams ("Rosemary (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Aug 28 1:00am
SuitsShake the Trees(Season 6, Episode 7) USA-E

Harvey, Louis and Donna search for a link to Sutter's inside trading; Mike goes to extremes to get Kevin on his side; and Rachel and Jessica deliver bad news to Leonard Bailey.

I’ll Watch314 Watching
Wed Aug 31 6:00am
SuitsShake the Trees(Season 6, Episode 7) USA-E

Harvey, Louis and Donna search for a link to Sutter's inside trading; Mike goes to extremes to get Kevin on his side; and Rachel and Jessica deliver bad news to Leonard Bailey.

I’ll Watch314 Watching
Wed Aug 31 1:00pm
BonesThe Foot in the Foreclosure(Season 5, Episode 8) TNT

When Booth's grandfather (Ralph Waite) moves out of a nursing home and in with his grandson, he promptly gets involved in Booth's personal life and an investigation of charred remains found by a real-estate agent.

I’ll Watch227 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty
  • Birth Place: New Canaan, CT
  • Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »