Sarah Rafferty Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty

Birth Place: New Canaan, CT

Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gabriel Macht, Rick Hoffman and Sarah Rafferty, Suits

Suits Postmortem: Why It's Time for Harvey to Move On From Donna

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Wednesday's Season 5 premiere of Suits. Read at your own risk.] Leave it to Donna to be the person who sends Harvey to a shrink. On Suits' Season 5 premiere, we saw the aftermath of Donna (Sarah R… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 8 6:00am
SuitsCompensation(Season 5, Episode 2) USA

Harvey searches for a replacement for Donna; Mike takes on a case as a favor; Rachel's father offers advice about Rachel's engagement to Mike; Louis is embroiled in surprising money matters; and Jack confronts Jessica about Harvey.

Wed Jul 8 1:00pm
BonesThe Foot in the Foreclosure(Season 5, Episode 8) TNT

When Booth's grandfather (Ralph Waite) moves out of a nursing home and in with his grandson, he promptly gets involved in Booth's personal life and an investigation of charred remains found by a real-estate agent.

Wed Jul 8 9:00pm
SuitsNo RefillsNew(Season 5, Episode 3) USA

Harvey brings in star power to help with his ongoing conflict with Jack; and Mike adds Robert Zane as co-counsel in a case. In other events, Jessica mediates between Mike and Zane; and gives Rachel an unusual assignment.

Details

  • Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty
  • Birth Place: New Canaan, CT
  • Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »