Sarah Rafferty Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty

Birth Place: New Canaan, CT

Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(79 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patrick J. Adams, Suits

Suits Boss on That Prison Twist and Louis' "Big Year"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about the Season 6 premiere of Suits. Read at your own risk.] "Maybe he's going to be OK. But his roommate's going to be in trouble." Harvey (Gabriel Macht) says that about Mike (Patrick J. Adams) on W… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sneak Peek
02:23 — Suits stars Gabriel Macht as a top Manhattan lawyer who sets out to recruit a hotshot associate and hires the only guy that impresses him – Patrick J. (more…)
Meghan Markle: Season 6 of ‘Suits’ Changes Everyone’s Lives
03:13 — After a shocking Season 5 finale, the legal drama “Suits” has returned. Stars Meghan Markle and Sarah Rafferty are on TODAY to dish details about what (more…)
Suits, Season 5
"Suits" returns for a provocative fifth season. The series stars Gabriel Macht ("Love and Other Drugs"), SAG Award nominee Patrick J. Adams ("Rosemary (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 30 9:30am
SuitsBack on the Map(Season 6, Episode 3) USA

Mike tries to remain safe without breaking Danbury's unwritten rules; Jessica and Harvey try to land a whale; Louis searches for an office tenant; and Rachel faces a fellow student.

I’ll Watch548 Watching
Sun Jul 31 1:00am
SuitsBack on the Map(Season 6, Episode 3) USA

Mike tries to remain safe without breaking Danbury's unwritten rules; Jessica and Harvey try to land a whale; Louis searches for an office tenant; and Rachel faces a fellow student.

I’ll Watch548 Watching
Wed Aug 3 6:00am
SuitsBack on the Map(Season 6, Episode 3) USA

Mike tries to remain safe without breaking Danbury's unwritten rules; Jessica and Harvey try to land a whale; Louis searches for an office tenant; and Rachel faces a fellow student.

I’ll Watch548 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty
  • Birth Place: New Canaan, CT
  • Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »